HUNT & MCCAIG LTD, Selham

HUNT & MCCAIG LTD
Selham Station
GU28 0PN Selham
West Sussex England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
HUNT & MCCAIG LTD
Reg. office address
42 TAYLORS FIELD, GU29 9PN, MIDHURST, West Sussex
Company Number
09397789
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/07/2016 - LOMAX DEVELOPMENTS LTD
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

HUNT & MCCAIG LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HUNT & MCCAIG LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Selham Station
    GU28 0PN  Selham
  2. NETHERLANDS FARM
    GU28 0PQ  Tillington
  3. BRAMBLE TYE, SHEPHERDS LANE
    GU28 9BN  Lodsworth
  4. CHART COTTAGE NONNINGTON LANE
    GU28 0PX  Graffham
  5. AUMONIER HOUSE
    GU28 9AA  Tillington
  6. The Estate Office
    GU28 0DU  Petworth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies